Carte Blanche

$ 41

Description
White grip silk shirt with lace adorned sleeves and pearl button detailing accompanied by white and beige colour block pants in grip silk

Fabric
Shirt: Grip Silk , Pants: Grip Silk

Length / Style
Short

Clear
Size Guide
Uppers SizeXS/8S/10M/12L/14XL/16
Length (Extra Short Shirt)2627282930
Length (Short Shirt)3536373839
Length (Mid-Length Shirt)4040414142
Length (Long Length Shirt)4242434344
Length (Extra Long Length Shirt)4849505050
Kaftaan Gown5858606060
Shoulder13.51414.51515.5
Chest1819202122
Hip2223242526
Sleeve (Quarter Length)1717171717
Sleeve (Full Length)2021222222
*All measurements are in inches
Lowers SizeXS/8S/10M/12L/14XL/16
Waist2829303132
Hip4444.54545.546
Length (Shalwar)3536373838
Length (Capri Style)3435363737
Length (Wide-Leg Style)3435363737
Hem Width (Capri)666.577
Hem Width (Wide Leg)1111111111
Shalwar Paincha 777.588
*All measurements are in inches
Return Policy

We have a 10-day money back return policy. We will not be able to give you an exchange or refund if the items have been worn and/or washed. Please make sure that the product returned to us is in the exact condition in which you received it; tags and markings intact. Please note that due to difference in color monitors/screens and lighting used during photo shoots the exact color or texture of the final item may vary slightly from what is seen on screen, product(s) therefore, cannot be exchanged for this reason.

SKU: 1870 Category: